Fall Break

Oct 18 to Oct 22 - ALL DAY

6 Boys BB (Blue) - Caston Jr. Sr. High School

Nov 4 from 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Columbia 6th Grade Academy

6 Boys BB (Blue) @ Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

Nov 9 from 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

6 Boys BB (White) - Frankfort Middle School

Nov 11 from 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

6 Boys BB (White) - Lewis Cass

Nov 15 from 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Columbia 6th Grade Academy

7/8 Boys BB Logan Red - Sts Joan of Arc/Patrick Catholic School

Nov 15 from 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Logansport JH (Red)

7/8 Boys BB Logan Black - Delphi Community Middle School

Nov 16 from 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Logansport JH/Columbia 6GA

7/8 Boys BB Logan Red @ Winamac Community Middle School

Nov 16 from 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Winamac Community Middle School

6 Boys BB (White) @ Kokomo Middle Schools

Nov 17 from 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Kokomo

7/8 Boys BB Logan Black - Lafayette Tecumseh Junior High School

Nov 17 from 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Logansport JH/Columbia 6GA

7/8 Boys BB Logan Black - NCC Tournament - 7th Grade

Nov 20 from 8:30 AM to 10:30 AM

LJHS

6 Boys BB (Blue) @ Lewis Cass

Nov 22 from 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Lewis Cass

7/8 Boys BB Logan Black @ 8th grade ONLY Kokomo

Nov 22 from 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Maple Crest Kokomo Blue

6 Boys BB (White) - Pioneer Jr/Sr High School

Nov 23 from 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Columbia 6th Grade Academy

7/8 Boys BB Logan Black @ Wabash Middle

Nov 29 from 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Wabash Middle

6 Boys BB (White) - Wabash HS/MS

Nov 30 from 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Columbia 6th Grade Academy

7/8 Boys BB Logan Black @ Tipton Middle School

Nov 30 from 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Tipton Middle School

6 Boys BB (Blue) - Delphi Community Middle School

Dec 1 from 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Columbia 6th Grade Academy

6 Boys BB (White) @ Roosevelt Middle School Twin Lakes

Dec 1 from 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Roosevelt Middle School Twin Lakes

6 Boys BB (Blue) @ Sts Joan of Arc/Patrick Catholic School

Dec 2 from 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Sts Joan of Arc/Patrick Catholic School